Graffiti Request at 9 Station St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13681

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police issue.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Sep 21, 2016 11:44AM

opened: Wed Sep 21, 2016 11:44AM

closed: Mon Sep 26, 2016 05:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3326181108526,-71.1174385529674 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3326181108526,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti