Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 141 Buckminster Rd, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cover for gas valve broken/missing- leg breaker for kids & dogs

request #: 13690

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The utility company will be notified.

submitted: Sat Sep 24, 2016 08:10AM

opened: Sat Sep 24, 2016 08:10AM

closed: Mon Sep 26, 2016 06:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3315751854861,-71.1368334505087 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3315751854861,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees