Pothole Request at 39 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I reported this missing top several weeks ago. We lost it when they repaved our street. I was told it would be fixed but haven't seen anything happen yet. Thank you.

request #: 13691

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The utility company will be notified.

submitted: Sat Sep 24, 2016 01:32PM

opened: Sat Sep 24, 2016 01:32PM

closed: Tue Sep 27, 2016 06:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3365095351286,-71.1353342515148 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3365095351286,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair