Graffiti Request at 8 Verndale Street Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160924_171928

More than ever

request #: 13698

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a usps issue.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Sep 24, 2016 05:20PM

opened: Sat Sep 24, 2016 05:20PM

closed: Mon Sep 26, 2016 05:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.34833,-71.129705 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34833,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti