Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 144 Cypress Street Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160925_194717

Trash and yard waste out for a while. No trash day tomorrow.

request #: 13704

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the sanitation inspector.

submitted: Sun Sep 25, 2016 07:47PM

opened: Sun Sep 25, 2016 07:47PM

closed: Mon Sep 26, 2016 05:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.329663,-71.125996 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329663,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk