Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 162 Cypress Street Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20160925_194917

Car blocking sidewalk. Not the first time!!!

request #: 13705

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Sun Sep 25, 2016 07:49PM

opened: Sun Sep 25, 2016 07:49PM

closed: Mon Sep 26, 2016 05:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.328975,-71.125762 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328975,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair