Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 31–99 Elm St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please don't close this ticket again without fixing this pond.

request #: 13712

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.

submitted: Tue Sep 27, 2016 07:47AM

opened: Tue Sep 27, 2016 07:47AM

closed: Thu Sep 29, 2016 06:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3329460109047,-71.1245895736582 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3329460109047,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign