Park Playground Equipment Request at 30 Griggs Road Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20161009_031938

Broken Gaps in Fencing creates hazard for dogs to escape into traffic.

request #: 13786

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This location in on our fence repair list for our fence contractor to address.

submitted: Sun Oct 09, 2016 03:20AM

opened: Sun Oct 09, 2016 03:20AM

closed: Thu Oct 20, 2016 01:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.338678,-71.127047 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338678,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment