Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.12W

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Lawrence playground for little kids--sandbox table broken (forcibly?).

request #: 13807

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The replacement part is being ordered.

submitted: Sat Oct 15, 2016 04:00PM

opened: Sat Oct 15, 2016 04:00PM

closed: Thu Oct 20, 2016 01:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.3399959877528,-71.1143475585348 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399959877528,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk