Pothole Request at 39 Walnut Hill Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bad road patch please fix

request #: 13819

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Oct 17, 2016 03:29PM

opened: Mon Oct 17, 2016 03:29PM

closed: Mon Oct 31, 2016 08:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3030233709536,-71.1540491972781 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3030233709536,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair