Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1-21 Dean Road Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20161020_194030

Raised and broken.

request #: 13856

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Oct 20, 2016 07:40PM

opened: Thu Oct 20, 2016 07:40PM

closed: Mon Oct 24, 2016 01:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.337452,-71.141953 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337452,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Park Playground Equipment