Abandoned Bike Request at 42.34N 71.12W

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bike has been stationary for several months. Now has rust present.

request #: 13861

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Sat Oct 22, 2016 01:19PM

opened: Sat Oct 22, 2016 01:20PM

closed: Fri Jan 27, 2017 06:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.33992,-71.1206583333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33992,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti