Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–98 Mason Path, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Leaves covering mason path

request #: 13871

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.

submitted: Sun Oct 23, 2016 02:32PM

opened: Sun Oct 23, 2016 02:32PM

closed: Fri Oct 28, 2016 09:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3405622272215,-71.1315809190936 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3405622272215,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair