Damaged Sign Request at 174-198 Essex Street Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20161024_094105

No "Entering Brookline" signage on Essex Street at Comm Ave

request #: 13874

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Oct 24, 2016 09:41AM

opened: Mon Oct 24, 2016 09:41AM

closed: Thu Dec 22, 2016 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.350143,-71.111157 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.350143,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair