Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 182 Rawson Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

182_rawson_bball

Basketball structure totally blocking the sidewalk.

request #: 13906

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the homeowner. The homeowner will be notified by the DPW

submitted: Sat Oct 29, 2016 02:13PM

opened: Sat Oct 29, 2016 02:13PM

closed: Mon Oct 31, 2016 08:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3358168,-71.1363979 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358168,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole