Graffiti Request at 1803 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tagged trash receptacle entrance Waldstein Playground

request #: 13909

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Oct 30, 2016 09:27AM

opened: Sun Oct 30, 2016 09:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.336966642218,-71.1435457505948 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.336966642218,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees