Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 94 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13914

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been added to our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.

submitted: Mon Oct 31, 2016 12:22AM

opened: Mon Oct 31, 2016 12:01PM

closed: Fri Nov 04, 2016 12:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.340862047898,-71.1161735561407 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340862047898,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti