Graffiti Request at 18 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13950

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police issue.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Nov 09, 2016 01:42PM

opened: Wed Nov 09, 2016 01:42PM

closed: Tue Nov 22, 2016 11:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3361534299723,-71.1203055829472 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361534299723,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight