Pothole Request at 121 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13951

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Nov 09, 2016 03:39PM

opened: Wed Nov 09, 2016 03:39PM

closed: Mon Nov 14, 2016 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3502551857776,-71.1171228904939 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3502551857776,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole