Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 9-21 Station St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead squirrel on Station St.

request #: 13960

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The item has been removed.

submitted: Fri Nov 11, 2016 08:13AM

opened: Fri Nov 11, 2016 08:13AM

closed: Mon Nov 14, 2016 08:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3326662648863,-71.1173459329373 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3326662648863,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti