Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–98 Beech Rd, Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Leaves obstructing sidewalk

request #: 13965

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Fall Cleanup Program.

submitted: Sun Nov 13, 2016 12:36PM

opened: Sun Nov 13, 2016 12:36PM

closed: Mon Nov 14, 2016 08:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432359286047,-71.1101328861631 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432359286047,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees