Graffiti Request at 2–30 Station St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 13966

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Nov 13, 2016 02:02PM

opened: Sun Nov 13, 2016 02:02PM

closed: Tue Nov 22, 2016 11:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3326701205618,-71.1172492057747 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3326701205618,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti