Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 59 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash, a sofa and discarded furniture left on sidewalk by tenants moving out of #59 (trash day is not until Thursday)

request #: 13967

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the sanitation inspector.

submitted: Mon Nov 14, 2016 10:44AM

opened: Mon Nov 14, 2016 10:44AM

closed: Mon Nov 14, 2016 12:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.335836,-71.135167 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335836,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair