Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 23–51 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This fire hydrant appears to be leaking.

request #: 13983

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the proper dept. for repair.

submitted: Wed Nov 16, 2016 10:26AM

opened: Wed Nov 16, 2016 10:26AM

closed: Wed Nov 16, 2016 12:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.3439281899876,-71.1192938034154 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3439281899876,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment