Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 42.33N 71.12W

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing Trash , for OVER 1 week. It's a new location so they could have forgot to put it on the route.

request #: 13986

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Nov 17, 2016 11:42AM

opened: Thu Nov 17, 2016 11:42AM

closed: Fri Nov 18, 2016 03:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.3316667,-71.1216667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair