Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 50–54 Green St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Big Belly trash can is overflowing, dog poop everywhere along the walk.

request #: 14088

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Dec 04, 2016 04:49PM

opened: Sun Dec 04, 2016 04:49PM

closed: Mon Dec 12, 2016 09:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3438702542943,-71.121174411766 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3438702542943,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees