Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 245 Clinton Road Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20161206_175218

Really? Who are these fools?

request #: 14097

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Dec 06, 2016 05:52PM

opened: Tue Dec 06, 2016 05:52PM

closed: Mon Dec 12, 2016 09:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.336186,-71.143189 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336186,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment