Streetlight Request at 1101 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14103

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Dec 09, 2016 09:26AM

opened: Fri Dec 09, 2016 09:26AM

closed: Wed Dec 14, 2016 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3447908973716,-71.1111385469056 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3447908973716,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair