Streetlight Request at 184 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Non-functioning pedestrian walk light call button. NE corner of the intersection.

request #: 14120

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Dec 13, 2016 05:18PM

opened: Tue Dec 13, 2016 05:18PM

closed: Thu Dec 15, 2016 04:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3331204383097,-71.1471648049272 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3331204383097,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk