Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Gibbs St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash out since yesterday (Tuesday) on street. Garbage day is Monday. No blue box. Please add a public works section for trash and things

request #: 14124

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the proper dept.

submitted: Wed Dec 14, 2016 08:54AM

opened: Wed Dec 14, 2016 08:54AM

closed: Wed Dec 14, 2016 11:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3482019432953,-71.1232867461924 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3482019432953,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees