Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Gibbs St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash on street/sidewalk since Tuesday.

request #: 14141

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Dec 17, 2016 06:51PM

opened: Sat Dec 17, 2016 06:51PM

closed: Mon Dec 19, 2016 10:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3482209612042,-71.1232781680466 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3482209612042,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees