Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at Lee Street Ext, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Solid ice on sidewalk, needs sanding

request #: 14170

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Dec 23, 2016 01:26PM

opened: Fri Dec 23, 2016 01:26PM

closed: Tue Dec 27, 2016 08:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3261593515448,-71.1415211857028 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3261593515448,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk