Graffiti Request at 1–41 Marion St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14172

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The location you are referring to is Private property. Maintenance is the responsibility of the property manager

offensive: yes

submitted: Fri Dec 23, 2016 04:44PM

opened: Fri Dec 23, 2016 04:44PM

closed: Tue Feb 07, 2017 08:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.3397435667387,-71.1209600419468 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3397435667387,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk