Graffiti Request at 2–38 Alton Pl, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14173

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Dec 23, 2016 04:45PM

opened: Fri Dec 23, 2016 04:45PM

closed: Thu Jan 26, 2017 07:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3392396886296,-71.1210509017772 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3392396886296,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair