Abandoned Bike Request at 52–70 Park St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14178

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Tue Dec 27, 2016 10:06AM

opened: Tue Dec 27, 2016 10:06AM

closed: Fri Jan 27, 2017 06:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3385549709595,-71.1246488337136 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385549709595,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign