Damaged Sign Request at 72 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14186

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Dec 28, 2016 09:41PM

opened: Wed Dec 28, 2016 09:41PM

closed: Tue Jan 03, 2017 08:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3391968571044,-71.1180187483049 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3391968571044,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair