Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 21 Dean Road Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20161230_112635

How about some salt?

request #: 14189

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Dec 30, 2016 11:27AM

opened: Fri Dec 30, 2016 11:27AM

closed: Tue Jan 03, 2017 08:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.336433,-71.141771 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336433,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees