Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 540 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Branches still there 1 month later

request #: 14207

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Thu Jan 05, 2017 01:29PM

opened: Thu Jan 05, 2017 01:29PM

closed: Wed Jul 12, 2017 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3312195448628,-71.146051907405 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312195448628,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole