Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 355 Goddard Avenue Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170108_210341

Unshoveled sidewalk and hydrant. Walk through here daily.

request #: 14226

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Jan 08, 2017 09:05PM

opened: Sun Jan 08, 2017 09:05PM

closed: Mon Jan 09, 2017 11:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.314578,-71.137434 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.314578,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees