Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 32 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14239

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 09, 2017 01:07PM

opened: Mon Jan 09, 2017 01:07PM

closed: Mon Jan 09, 2017 02:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3453495093084,-71.1241759267367 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3453495093084,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk