Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 2–48 Bartlett Cres, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Gas station as always will not shovel sidewalk on Bartlett crescent. Happens every snow storm.

request #: 14243

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 09, 2017 02:33PM

opened: Mon Jan 09, 2017 02:33PM

closed: Tue Jan 10, 2017 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3421974527113,-71.1395008117623 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3421974527113,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk