Abandoned Bike Request at 1222 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

See photo

request #: 14268

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Tue Jan 10, 2017 03:25PM

opened: Tue Jan 10, 2017 03:25PM

closed: Tue Feb 07, 2017 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3435417842514,-71.1169349682248 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435417842514,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight