Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1578 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Leaves and trash on sise walk on whole stretch.

request #: 14293

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jan 15, 2017 04:13PM

opened: Sun Jan 15, 2017 04:13PM

closed: Wed Jan 18, 2017 02:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.3399149863398,-71.1328202600604 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399149863398,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk