Damaged Sign Request at 900-912 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Poll is in need of repainting

request #: 14321

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Jan 20, 2017 12:13PM

opened: Fri Jan 20, 2017 12:13PM

closed: Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3405613471217,-71.1112641916341 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3405613471217,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair