Streetlight Request at 72 White Place Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170120_142308

Light Is on during the day.

request #: 14323

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Jan 20, 2017 02:24PM

opened: Fri Jan 20, 2017 02:24PM

closed: Mon Jan 30, 2017 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.331667,-71.121667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair