Streetlight at 73 Longwood Ave

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - almost 3 years ago #14351
20170126_135649
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Streetlight is damaged and green light is missing its cover. Green light missing cover, yellow light damaged cover.



address: 73 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 759586.9963134532, 2949480.299580696

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340888246209886, -71.11746367847365

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 06, 2017 08:58am
Thu Jan 26, 2017 01:59pm
Thu Jan 26, 2017 01:59pm Request submitted via Web Web