Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 54 Cotswold Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sinkhole developing at new utility pole. Cotswold and Clark

request #: 14362

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jan 28, 2017 08:15AM

opened: Sat Jan 28, 2017 08:15AM

closed: Mon Jan 30, 2017 01:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3345959098037,-71.139265418322 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3345959098037,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees