Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1250–1266 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Blocked bike lane

request #: 14373

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Sun Jan 29, 2017 11:50PM

opened: Sun Jan 29, 2017 11:50PM

closed: Mon Jan 30, 2017 06:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3429616666667,-71.1184221666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3429616666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Other
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Other
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair