Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.32 E71.16

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170202_072804

might need this to drain...under is a thick coat of dirt before drain

request #: 14389

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Feb 02, 2017 07:29AM

opened: Thu Feb 02, 2017 07:29AM

closed: Thu Feb 02, 2017 07:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.317193,-71.162959 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.317193,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole