Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at Lee Street Ext, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14390

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the homeowner. The homeowner will be notified by the DPW and this issue will be followed up by the Town’s environmental code enforcers.

submitted: Thu Feb 02, 2017 12:19PM

opened: Thu Feb 02, 2017 12:19PM

closed: Fri Feb 03, 2017 05:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3262058711074,-71.1415739916927 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3262058711074,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair